Untitled design-6

ANDRANIK GRIGORYAN

NABA Featherweight Champion

Alias: Ando
Born: August 10, 1993
Birth place: Goravan, Armenia
Nationality: Russia
Featherweight
Weight: 126 lb (57,15 kg)
Orthodox